Heimspiele

16.08.2019 Heimspiel 2019/2020(zur Start Seite)

 

Datum U Heim Gast Sp-Nr Liga
06.09.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Germania Borbeck 086 Kreisliga B – Dreiband
07.09.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 003 Bezirksliga – Dreiband
13.09.19 19:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC Frintrop 473 Oberliga – Vierkampf
14.09.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BC Tümmler Kupferdreh – 2 048 Kreisliga A – Dreiband
14.09.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BC Steeler Berg 135 Kreisliga C – Dreiband
15.09.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC Hilden II. 185 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
15.09.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 5  – SV Friedrichsfeld 2 176 Kreisklasse – Dreiband
20.09.19 19:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – BSV Velbert III. 279 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
21.09.19 14:00 Billardunion Nord  – BF Schwelm 452 Oberliga – Mehrkampf
21.09.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 3  – GW Asberg 3 092 Kreisliga B – Dreiband
27.09.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BC Vier Ecken – 2 139 Kreisliga C – Dreiband
27.09.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 5  – BC Essen Ost – 2 183 Kreisklasse – Dreiband
28.09.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord  – AGB Xanten 011 Bezirksliga – Dreiband
28.09.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – SV Friedrichsfeld 052 Kreisliga A – Dreiband
29.09.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – BC AGB Xanten IV. 370 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
11.10.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 4  – GW Asberg 4 147 Kreisliga C – Dreiband
11.10.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 5  – BC Vier Ecken – 3 189 Kreisklasse – Dreiband
11.10.19 19:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC Neumühl 1963 198 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
12.10.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BC Cadre Katernberg 060 Kreisliga A – Dreiband
13.10.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord  – AGB Xanten – 2 017 Bezirksliga – Dreiband
20.10.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC Hilden 480 Oberliga – Vierkampf
19.10.19 14:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – BSF Goch III. 379 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
19.10.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Tümmler Kupferdreh – 3 104 Kreisliga B – Dreiband
20.10.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – MBC Duisburg II. 287 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
25.10.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 4  – Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 153 Kreisliga C – Dreiband
25.10.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 5  – BC Germania Borbeck – 2 193 Kreisklasse – Dreiband
25.10.19 19:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – MBC Duisburg III. 385 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
26.10.19 14:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC Hilden 457 Oberliga – Mehrkampf
26.10.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BSV Velbert 066 Kreisliga A – Dreiband
27.10.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord  – BG RW Krefeld III. 206 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
02.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BF Rellinghausen (10) 110 Kreisliga B – Dreiband
03.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Vier Ecken 112 Kreisliga B – Dreiband
03.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 5  – BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 201 Kreisklasse – Dreiband
08.11.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Germania Borbeck 116 Kreisliga B – Dreiband
08.11.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 158 Kreisliga C – Dreiband
09.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord  – BF Horster-Eck 030 Bezirksliga – Dreiband
09.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – GW Asberg 071 Kreisliga A – Dreiband
23.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 5  – SV Friedrichsfeld 2 206 Kreisklasse – Dreiband
24.11.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – BC Schrebergarten III. 299 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
29.11.19 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 2  – GW Asberg 2 078 Kreisliga A – Dreiband
29.11.19 19:00 Billardunion Nord  – CdBF M’gladbach 219 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
30.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 3  – GW Asberg 3 122 Kreisliga B – Dreiband
30.11.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BC Essen Ost 165 Kreisliga C – Dreiband
01.12.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – BC Rothebusch II. 395 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
01.12.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord  – Bfr. Kray Nord 034 Bezirksliga – Dreiband
06.12.19 19:00 Billardunion Nord  – Bfr. Schwelm 491 Oberliga – Vierkampf
07.12.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 5  – BC Essen Ost – 2 213 Kreisklasse – Dreiband
14.12.19 14:00 Billardunion Nord  – BG RW Krefeld 493 Oberliga – Vierkampf
15.12.19 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – Berg. Gladbach III. 310 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
15.12.19 16:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC Neviges 042 Bezirksliga – Dreiband
03.01.20 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BF Rellinghausen (10) 243 Kreisliga A – Freie Partie
05.01.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Vier Ecken – 3 287 Kreisliga B – Freie Partie
05.01.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 330 Kreisliga C – Freie Partie
12.01.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – BG RW Krefeld IV. 405 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
17.01.20 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Steeler Berg 294 Kreisliga B – Freie Partie
18.01.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BC Cadre Katernberg 251 Kreisliga A – Freie Partie
18.01.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – Bfr. Kray Nord 334 Kreisliga C – Freie Partie
19.01.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord  – BSV Langenfeld II. 235 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
24.01.20 19:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – BC Schrebergarten II. 406 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
25.01.20 14:00 Billardunion Nord  – Bfr. Sterkrade 466 Oberliga – Mehrkampf
26.01.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – Merzenich 320 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
26.01.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC AGB Xanten 499 Oberliga – Vierkampf
26.01.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – Merzenich 320 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
26.01.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC AGB Xanten 499 Oberliga – Vierkampf
01.02.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – GW Asberg 2 257 Kreisliga A – Freie Partie
01.02.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 342 Kreisliga C – Freie Partie
02.02.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC AGB Xanten III. 239 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
07.02.20 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Tümmler Kupferdreh – 2 303 Kreisliga B – Freie Partie
09.02.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – BC Gerresheim 328 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
15.02.20 14:00 Billardunion Nord  – BSC Merzenich 470 Oberliga – Mehrkampf
15.02.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 3  – AGB Xanten – 2 305 Kreisliga B – Freie Partie
15.02.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BC Essen Ost – 2 348 Kreisliga C – Freie Partie
16.02.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – BC Hilden III. 420 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
29.02.20 14:00 Billardunion Nord  – Bfr. Kray Nord II. 247 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
06.03.20 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Germania Borbeck – 2 310 Kreisliga B – Freie Partie
07.03.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BC Vier Ecken – 2 270 Kreisliga A – Freie Partie
07.03.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – GW Asberg – 3 353 Kreisliga C – Freie Partie
15.03.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – BSF Goch II. 336 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
21.03.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 274 Kreisliga A – Freie Partie
21.03.20 16:00 Billardunion Nord – 4  – BF Rellinghausen (10) – 2 360 Kreisliga C – Freie Partie
27.03.20 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 3  – BC Essen Ost 321 Kreisliga B – Freie Partie
28.03.20 14:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – BF Horster-Eck II. 433 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
03.04.20 18:30 Billardunion Nord – 2  – BC Germania Borbeck 282 Kreisliga A – Freie Partie
03.04.20 19:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – BG RW Krefeld V. 349 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband
04.04.20 14:00 Billardunion Nord  – BC GK Lohberg 258 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
19.04.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord III.  – Berg. Gladbach II. 442 II. Landesliga Gr. 2 – Dreiband
24.04.20 19:00 Billardunion Nord  – Bfr. Sterkrade II. 269 I. Landesliga – Dreiband
26.04.20 11:00 Billardunion Nord II.  – BC Frintrop III. 360 II. Landesliga Gr. 1 – Dreiband

 

 

powered by Billardunion-Nord | Impressum.

Up ↑