Kreisliga C – Dreiband

Kreisliga C – Dreiband / 4. Mannschaft Dreiband

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1 Reinhold, Günther *
2 Dinse, Rainer
3 Merten, Ulrich
4 Friesenhahn, Markus

 

Hinrunde
1. Spieltag 130 BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 –    BC Essen Ost Fr 06.09.19 18:30
131 BC Steeler Berg –    GW Asberg 4 Fr 06.09.19 18:30
132 Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 4 Fr 06.09.19 18:30
2. Spieltag 133 BC Essen Ost –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Sa 14.09.19 16:00
134 GW Asberg 4 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 Sa 14.09.19 16:00
135 Billardunion Nord – 4 –    BC Steeler Berg Fr 13.09.19 18:30
3. Spieltag 136 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    GW Asberg 4 Sa 21.09.19 17:00
137 BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 4 Sa 21.09.19 16:00
138 BC Steeler Berg –    Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 Fr 20.09.19 18:30
4. Spieltag 139 Billardunion Nord – 4 –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Fr 27.09.19 18:30
140 Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 Sa 28.09.19 16:00
141 GW Asberg 4 –    BC Essen Ost So 29.09.19 11:00
5. Spieltag 142 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 Sa 05.10.19 17:00
143 BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 –    BC Steeler Berg Fr 04.10.19 18:30
144 BC Essen Ost –    Billardunion Nord – 4 Fr 04.10.19 18:30
6. Spieltag 145 BC Steeler Berg –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Fr 11.10.19 18:30
146 Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 –    BC Essen Ost Sa 12.10.19 16:00
147 Billardunion Nord – 4 –    GW Asberg 4 Fr 11.10.19 18:30
7. Spieltag 148 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 Fr 18.10.19 18:30
149 BC Essen Ost –    BC Steeler Berg Fr 18.10.19 18:30
150 GW Asberg 4 –    Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 So 20.10.19 11:00
Rückrunde
8. Spieltag 151 BC Essen Ost –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 Fr 25.10.19 18:30
152 GW Asberg 4 –    BC Steeler Berg So 27.10.19 11:00
153 Billardunion Nord – 4 –    Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 Fr 25.10.19 18:30
9. Spieltag 154 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    BC Essen Ost Sa 26.10.19 17:00
155 BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 –    GW Asberg 4 Sa 02.11.19 16:00
156 BC Steeler Berg –    Billardunion Nord – 4 Sa 02.11.19 16:00
10. Spieltag 157 GW Asberg 4 –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 So 17.11.19 11:00
158 Billardunion Nord – 4 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 Fr 08.11.19 18:30
159 Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 –    BC Steeler Berg Sa 16.11.19 16:00
11. Spieltag 160 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 4 Sa 23.11.19 17:00
161 BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 –    Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 Sa 23.11.19 16:00
162 BC Essen Ost –    GW Asberg 4 Sa 23.11.19 16:00
12. Spieltag 163 Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Fr 29.11.19 18:30
164 BC Steeler Berg –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 Fr 29.11.19 18:30
165 Billardunion Nord – 4 –    BC Essen Ost Sa 30.11.19 16:00
13. Spieltag 166 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    BC Steeler Berg Sa 07.12.19 17:00
167 BC Essen Ost –    Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 Sa 07.12.19 16:00
168 GW Asberg 4 –    Billardunion Nord – 4 Fr 06.12.19 18:30
14. Spieltag 169 BC Cadre Katernberg – 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Fr 13.12.19 18:30
170 BC Steeler Berg –    BC Essen Ost Fr 13.12.19 18:30
171 Bfr. Kray Nord – 2 –    GW Asberg 4 Fr 13.12.19 18:30

powered by Billardunion-Nord | Impressum.

Up ↑