Kreisliga A – Freie Partie

Kreisliga A – Freie Partie / 2. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1 Raster, Otto
2 Dinse, Rainer
3 Hartjes, Egon *
4 Ernst, Max

 

Hinrunde
1. Spieltag 241 BC Cadre Katernberg –    GW Asberg 2 Fr 03.01.20 18:30
242 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    BC Germania Borbeck Fr 03.01.20 18:30
243 Billardunion Nord – 2 –    BF Rellinghausen (10) Fr 03.01.20 18:30
2. Spieltag 244 GW Asberg 2 –    BC Tümmler Kupferdreh So 05.01.20 11:00
245 BC Germania Borbeck –    BC Cadre Katernberg So 05.01.20 11:00
246 BF Rellinghausen (10) –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Sa 04.01.20 15:00
3. Spieltag 247 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh –    BC Germania Borbeck Fr 10.01.20 18:30
248 BC Cadre Katernberg –    BF Rellinghausen (10) Fr 10.01.20 18:30
249 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 2 Fr 10.01.20 18:30
4. Spieltag 250 BF Rellinghausen (10) –    BC Tümmler Kupferdreh Sa 18.01.20 15:00
251 Billardunion Nord – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg Sa 18.01.20 16:00
252 BC Germania Borbeck –    GW Asberg 2 Sa 18.01.20 16:00
5. Spieltag 253 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh –    Billardunion Nord – 2 Sa 25.01.20 17:30
254 BC Cadre Katernberg –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Sa 25.01.20 16:00
255 GW Asberg 2 –    BF Rellinghausen (10) So 26.01.20 11:00
6. Spieltag 256 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    BC Tümmler Kupferdreh Sa 01.02.20 17:00
257 Billardunion Nord – 2 –    GW Asberg 2 Sa 01.02.20 16:00
258 BF Rellinghausen (10) –    BC Germania Borbeck Sa 01.02.20 15:00
7. Spieltag 259 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh –    BC Cadre Katernberg Sa 08.02.20 17:30
260 GW Asberg 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Sa 08.02.20 16:00
261 BC Germania Borbeck –    Billardunion Nord – 2 Fr 07.02.20 18:30
Rückrunde
8. Spieltag 262 GW Asberg 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg Sa 15.02.20 16:00
263 BC Germania Borbeck –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Sa 15.02.20 16:00
264 BF Rellinghausen (10) –    Billardunion Nord – 2 Fr 14.02.20 18:30
9. Spieltag 265 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh –    GW Asberg 2 Sa 29.02.20 17:30
266 BC Cadre Katernberg –    BC Germania Borbeck Fr 28.02.20 18:30
267 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    BF Rellinghausen (10) Fr 28.02.20 18:30
10. Spieltag 268 BC Germania Borbeck –    BC Tümmler Kupferdreh Sa 07.03.20 16:00
269 BF Rellinghausen (10) –    BC Cadre Katernberg Sa 07.03.20 15:00
270 Billardunion Nord – 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Sa 07.03.20 16:00
11. Spieltag 271 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh –    BF Rellinghausen (10) Sa 14.03.20 17:30
272 BC Cadre Katernberg –    Billardunion Nord – 2 Fr 13.03.20 18:30
273 GW Asberg 2 –    BC Germania Borbeck Sa 14.03.20 16:00
12. Spieltag 274 Billardunion Nord – 2 –    BC Tümmler Kupferdreh Sa 21.03.20 16:00
275 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg Sa 21.03.20 17:00
276 BF Rellinghausen (10) –    GW Asberg 2 Sa 21.03.20 15:00
13. Spieltag 277 BC Tümmler Kupferdreh –    BC Vier Ecken – 2 Sa 28.03.20 17:30
278 GW Asberg 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 2 Fr 27.03.20 18:30
279 BC Germania Borbeck –    BF Rellinghausen (10) Fr 27.03.20 18:30
14. Spieltag 280 BC Cadre Katernberg –    BC Tümmler Kupferdreh Fr 03.04.20 18:30
281 BC Vier Ecken – 2 –    GW Asberg 2 Fr 03.04.20 18:30
282 Billardunion Nord – 2 –    BC Germania Borbeck Fr 03.04.20 18:30

powered by Billardunion-Nord | Impressum.

Up ↑