Kreisklasse – Dreiband

Kreisklasse – Dreiband / 5. Mannschaft Dreiband

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1 Krompaß, Anton *
2 Kommenda, Norbert
3 Günnewig, Michael
4 Bebensee, Hans

 

Hinrunde
1. Spieltag 172 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 Sa 07.09.19 16:00
173 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 –    BC Essen Ost – 2 Sa 07.09.19 16:00
174 BC Vier Ecken – 3 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Fr 06.09.19 18:30
2. Spieltag 175 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    BC Germania Borbeck – 2 Fr 13.09.19 18:30
176 Billardunion Nord – 5 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 So 15.09.19 16:00
177 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 Fr 13.09.19 18:30
3. Spieltag 178 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Fr 20.09.19 18:30
179 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 So 22.09.19 11:00
180 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 Sa 21.09.19 16:00
4. Spieltag 181 BC Vier Ecken – 3 –    BC Germania Borbeck – 2 Sa 28.09.19 17:00
182 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Sa 28.09.19 16:00
183 Billardunion Nord – 5 –    BC Essen Ost – 2 Fr 27.09.19 18:30
5. Spieltag 184 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Sa 05.10.19 16:00
185 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 Sa 05.10.19 16:00
186 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Sa 05.10.19 16:00
6. Spieltag 187 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    BC Germania Borbeck – 2 Fr 11.10.19 18:30
188 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Sa 12.10.19 16:00
189 Billardunion Nord – 5 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 Fr 11.10.19 18:30
7. Spieltag 190 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    BC Essen Ost – 2 Sa 19.10.19 16:00
191 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Sa 19.10.19 16:00
192 BC Vier Ecken – 3 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 Sa 12.10.19 17:00
Rückrund
8. Spieltag 193 Billardunion Nord – 5 –    BC Germania Borbeck – 2 Fr 25.10.19 18:30
194 BC Vier Ecken – 3 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Fr 25.10.19 18:30
195 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    BC Essen Ost – 2 Fr 25.10.19 18:30
9. Spieltag 196 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 So 27.10.19 11:00
197 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 So 27.10.19 11:00
198 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Sa 26.10.19 16:00
10. Spieltag 199 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 –    BC Germania Borbeck – 2 So 03.11.19 11:00
200 BC Vier Ecken – 3 –    BC Essen Ost – 2 So 03.11.19 11:00
201 Billardunion Nord – 5 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 So 03.11.19 16:00
11. Spieltag 202 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 Sa 16.11.19 16:00
203 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 –    BC Essen Ost – 2 Sa 16.11.19 16:00
204 BC Vier Ecken – 3 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Fr 08.11.19 18:30
12. Spieltag 205 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    BC Germania Borbeck – 2 Fr 22.11.19 18:30
206 Billardunion Nord – 5 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Sa 23.11.19 16:00
207 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 Fr 22.11.19 18:30
13. Spieltag 208 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Sa 30.11.19 16:00
209 SV Friedrichsfeld 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 Sa 30.11.19 16:00
210 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 Sa 30.11.19 16:00
14. Spieltag 211 BC Vier Ecken – 3 –    BC Germania Borbeck – 2 Fr 06.12.19 18:30
212 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Sa 07.12.19 16:00
213 Billardunion Nord – 5 –    BC Essen Ost – 2 Sa 07.12.19 16:00
15. Spieltag 214 BC Germania Borbeck – 2 –    SV Friedrichsfeld 2 Sa 14.12.19 16:00
215 BC Essen Ost – 2 –    BC Vier Ecken – 3 Sa 14.12.19 16:00
216 BC Cadre Katernberg – 3 –    Billardunion Nord – 5 Sa 14.12.19 16:00

powered by Billardunion-Nord | Impressum.

Up ↑